desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Thameslink00:52Herne HillBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Herne Hill00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Herne Hill
Crofton Park00:5200:52
Catford01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2022-06-28 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2022-06-28 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Beckenham Junction01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park04:5804:58
Nunhead05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park05:2805:28
Nunhead05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park05:3705:37
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:47London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park05:4705:47
Catford05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park06:0706:07
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Thameslink00:52Herne HillBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Herne Hill00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Herne Hill
Denmark Hill00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Crofton Park00:5200:52
Beckenham Junction01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4204:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park04:5804:58
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-06-28 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:2805:28
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:47London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:4705:47
Orpington06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Tue 2022-06-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-06-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..