desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Western Railway16:542GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley16:5316:54
Yate17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:2817:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:171WarminsterWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Warminster15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Cam & Dursley17:1717:17
Gloucester17:3317:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:4717:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:542Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Great Malvern16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Cam & Dursley17:5317:54
Yate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:2918:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:121WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley18:1218:12
Gloucester18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2022-12-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:552GloucesterFromeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley18:5518:55
Yate19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:3019:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa20:0320:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury20:3620:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:171WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Warminster17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Cam & Dursley19:1719:17
Gloucester19:3219:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa19:4719:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill20:1520:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Western Railway16:532GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley16:5316:54
Weymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Thu 2022-12-08 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:171WarminsterWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Warminster15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads16:3016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway16:5316:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley17:1717:17
Worcester Foregate Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:532Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Great Malvern16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:3717:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley17:5317:54
Westbury19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Thu 2022-12-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:121WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:1815:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:0316:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury16:3316:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley18:1218:12
Gloucester18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2022-12-08 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:552GloucesterFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley18:5518:55
Frome20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Thu 2022-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:171WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Warminster17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury17:3917:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads18:3618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2022-12-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley19:1719:17
Great Malvern20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Thu 2022-12-08 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 132
Cardiff, Newport and Bristol to Gloucester, Cheltenham Spa, Worcester, Great Malvern, Birmingham, Derby and Nottingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..