desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cambridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB1 2JW
Advertisement

Cambridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th February
Great Northern09:351London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
London Kings Cross08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge09:3009:35
Cambridge North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Waterbeach (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Waterbeach
Ely09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ely (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Ely
Littleport10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Littleport (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Littleport
Downham Market10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Downham Market (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Downham Market
Watlington10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Watlington (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Tue 2020-02-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:417Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Kings Lynn08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Kings Lynn
Cambridge09:3609:41
Letchworth Garden City10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-02-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Letchworth Garden City
London Kings Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Tue 2020-02-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:475CambridgeIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge09:47
Dullingham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Dullingham (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Dullingham
Newmarket10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newmarket (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Newmarket
Bury St Edmunds10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Bury St Edmunds (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Bury St Edmunds
Thurston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Thurston (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Thurston
Elmswell10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elmswell (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Elmswell
Stowmarket10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stowmarket (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stowmarket
Needham Market10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Needham Market (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Needham Market
Ipswich11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ipswich (Tue 2020-02-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Ipswich
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:507NorwichStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Norwich08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Norwich
Cambridge09:4909:50
Whittlesford Parkway09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-02-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Tue 2020-02-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Audley End
Stansted Airport10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stansted Airport (Tue 2020-02-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:541CambridgeBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge09:54
Royston10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Royston (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Royston
Baldock10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hitchin (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Farringdon (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Bridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to East Croydon (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Hassocks
Preston Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Preston Park (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Preston Park
Brighton12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Brighton (Tue 2020-02-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:554London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
London Liverpool Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge09:5409:55
Cambridge North10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2020-02-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th February
Great Northern09:367Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Kings Lynn08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Littleport
Ely09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:3609:41
London Kings Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Tue 2020-02-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:398London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:421BrightonCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Brighton07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Baldock
Royston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Royston
Cambridge09:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:425Harwich InternationalCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Harwich International07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harwich International to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Harwich International
Wrabness07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrabness to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Wrabness
Mistley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mistley to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Mistley
Ipswich08:1808:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ipswich
Needham Market08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Needham Market to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Needham Market
Stowmarket08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stowmarket to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stowmarket
Elmswell08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmswell to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Elmswell
Thurston08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurston to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Thurston
Bury St Edmunds08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bury St Edmunds to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Bury St Edmunds
Newmarket09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newmarket to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Newmarket
Dullingham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Dullingham
Cambridge09:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:497NorwichStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Norwich08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Thetford
Brandon09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brandon to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Brandon
Ely09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:4909:50
Stansted Airport10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stansted Airport (Tue 2020-02-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:513London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
London Kings Cross08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:2708:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Royston
Meldreth09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Tue 2020-02-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Foxton
Cambridge09:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T014
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St. Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T047
Route stops and distances
Stansted Airport - Leicester - Birmingham New Street
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..