desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Southeastern01:35LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Lewisham00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Bexleyheath01:3501:35
Barnehurst01:4201:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-12-13 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:30DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath05:2905:30
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44
Welling05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:51DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath05:5005:51
Welling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0906:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:59DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath05:5805:59
Welling06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:02London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath06:0206:02
Barnehurst06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-12-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Southeastern01:35LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Lewisham00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 01:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath01:3501:35
Dartford01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern01:49LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Lewisham00:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham01:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood01:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath01:49
Dartford02:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:29DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:2905:30
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5005:51
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:58DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-12-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5805:59
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..