desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath08:0308:03
Barnehurst08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:06DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath08:0508:06
Welling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath08:1208:12
Welling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath08:1408:14
Barnehurst08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath08:3308:33
Barnehurst08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath08:3508:36
Welling08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:0308:03
Dartford08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:05DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:0508:06
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1208:12
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:1408:14
Dartford08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:3308:33
Dartford08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:3508:36
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..