desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern06:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:1706:17
Welling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern06:47DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:4706:47
Welling06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern07:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath07:1707:17
Welling07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern07:47DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath07:4707:47
Welling07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:03London BridgeDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Bridge06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Bexleyheath08:0308:03
Barnehurst08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2018-06-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath08:1708:17
Welling08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:33London BridgeDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Bridge07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Bexleyheath08:3308:33
Barnehurst08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2018-06-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern06:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:1706:17
New Cross07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern06:47DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:4706:47
New Cross07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern07:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1707:17
New Cross08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern07:47DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:4707:47
New Cross08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:03London BridgeDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Bridge06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:0308:03
Dartford08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:17DartfordNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1708:17
New Cross09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:33London BridgeDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Bridge07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-06-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:3308:33
Dartford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..