desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:233RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green08:2208:23
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:314Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green08:3008:31
Alvechurch08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:43RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green08:4208:43
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:514Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green08:5008:51
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:07RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green09:0509:07
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:223RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:304Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:3008:31
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:42RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:504Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:05RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..