desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland18:514Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green18:5018:51
Alvechurch18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:57BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5718:57
Longbridge19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:07RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green19:0519:07
Longbridge19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:114Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green19:1019:11
Alvechurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:192Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green19:1919:19
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:233RedditchBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green19:2219:23
Longbridge19:2719:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland18:57BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5718:57
Birmingham New Street19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:0519:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:11
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:192Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1919:19
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:223RedditchBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:2219:23
Birmingham New Street19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:304Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:3019:31
Redditch19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..