desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
London Midland09:383RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green09:3709:38
Longbridge09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:414Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green09:4109:41
Alvechurch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:083RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green10:0710:08
Longbridge10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:114Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green10:1110:11
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:383RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green10:3710:38
Longbridge10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:414Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green10:4110:41
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
London Midland09:373RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:414Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4109:41
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:073RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0710:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:114Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:11
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:373RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:3710:38
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:414Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:41
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2018-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us