desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
London Midland14:073RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green14:0514:07
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:114Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green14:1014:11
Alvechurch14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:192Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green14:1914:19
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green14:2214:23
Longbridge14:2714:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:304Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green14:2914:30
Alvechurch14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green14:4314:43
Longbridge14:4814:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
London Midland14:053RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1014:11
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:192Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1914:19
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:294Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0014:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:2914:30
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4314:43
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..