desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
London Midland11:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green11:3011:30
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green11:4211:43
Longbridge11:4811:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:444Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green11:4211:44
Alvechurch11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-04-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-04-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:54BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:5411:54
Longbridge11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:144Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green12:1012:14
Alvechurch12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:153RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green12:1212:15
Longbridge12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
London Midland11:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:30
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:424Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4211:44
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-04-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:423RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:4211:43
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:54BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:5411:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:14
Redditch12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:123RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:1212:15
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-14 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..