desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland13:083RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green13:0713:08
Longbridge13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:124Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green13:1113:12
Alvechurch13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:312Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green13:3113:31
Bromsgrove13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:383RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green13:3713:38
Longbridge13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:424Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green13:4113:42
Alvechurch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:481BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:4813:48
Longbridge13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
London Midland13:073RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0713:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:114Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1113:12
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:312Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3113:31
Bromsgrove13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:373RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:3713:38
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:414Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:481BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:4813:48
Birmingham New Street14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Timetable 074
Birmingham to Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...