hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green06:2206:23
Longbridge06:2706:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:304Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green06:2906:30
Alvechurch06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:43RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green06:4206:43
Longbridge06:4706:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:504Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green06:4906:50
Alvechurch06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:07RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green07:0507:07
Longbridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Lichfield City08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green07:1007:10
Alvechurch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-02-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:294Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:2906:30
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:42RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:494Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4906:50
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:05RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:0507:07
Lichfield City08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1007:10
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2018-02-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us