desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
London Midland10:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green10:3010:30
Bromsgrove10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green10:4210:43
Longbridge10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:444Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green10:4210:44
Alvechurch10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:54BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:5410:54
Longbridge10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:133RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green11:1211:13
Longbridge11:1811:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:144Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green11:1111:14
Alvechurch11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-09-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-09-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
London Midland10:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:30
Bromsgrove10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:424Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4210:44
Redditch10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:423RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:54BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:5410:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:114Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:14
Redditch11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-09-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:123RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:1211:13
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..