desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
London Midland06:064Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green06:0606:06
Alvechurch06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:183RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green06:1706:18
Longbridge06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:23BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:2306:23
Longbridge06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:272Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green06:2706:27
Bromsgrove06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-11-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green06:4206:43
Longbridge06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:444Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green06:4006:44
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
London Midland06:064Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:0606:06
Redditch06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:173RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:1706:18
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:23BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:2306:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:272Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:2706:27
Bromsgrove06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-11-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:404Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-11-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:423RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..