desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Midland17:351BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:3517:35
Longbridge17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:433RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green17:4217:43
Longbridge17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:444Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green17:4217:44
Alvechurch17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2022-08-09 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:502Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green17:5017:50
Bromsgrove17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:071BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:0718:07
Longbridge18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3218:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:144Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green18:1018:14
Alvechurch18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2022-08-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Midland17:351BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:3517:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:424Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4217:44
Redditch17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:423RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4217:43
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:502Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street17:2017:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:5017:50
Bromsgrove17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:071BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:0718:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2022-08-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Timetable 074
Birmingham to Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..