desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:173KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:231Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:283Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:331DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:373KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:431Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:153KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:201Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:263Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:321DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:343KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:421Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..