desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
London Midland11:373KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:431Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43
Jewellery Quarter11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:473Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:531Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:583Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:031Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Chiltern Railways11:422London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
London Marylebone09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from London Marylebone
Beaconsfield10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Beaconsfield
Bicester North10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:421Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:453Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:521Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:563Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:011Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-08-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..