hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland13:431Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:473Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:531Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53
Jewellery Quarter13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:583Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:031Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Whitlocks End13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0114:03
Jewellery Quarter14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:073Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0414:07
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Chiltern Railways13:412London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
London Marylebone11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:421Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:453Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:521Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:563Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:011Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0114:03
Kidderminster14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us