desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
London Midland05:563Birmingham Snow HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:56
Birmingham Moor Street05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:071DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:113Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11
Birmingham Moor Street06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:223Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:353Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:371Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
London Midland06:061DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:333Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:351Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:523DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:542Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56
Leamington Spa07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:001Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:03
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..