desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted21:3421:34
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted21:5121:52
Maidstone East21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:58London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted21:5721:58
Hollingbourne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted22:3422:35
Hollingbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted23:0723:08
Maidstone East23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted23:3523:35
Hollingbourne23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34
Ashford International22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5121:52
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:57London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:5721:58
Ashford International22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3422:35
Ashford International23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:07Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0723:08
London Victoria00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-29 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3523:35
Ashford International00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...