desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brixton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Brixton Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SW9 8JW
Advertisement

Brixton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern05:11SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Swanley
Brixton05:1005:11
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:3505:35
Herne Hill05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:0706:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Chelsfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Knockholt (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Dunton Green (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:5005:50
Herne Hill05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Sevenoaks05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Brixton05:5505:56
London Victoria06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:05London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton06:0506:05
Herne Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:3706:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Chelsfield06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Knockholt (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Dunton Green (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Hildenborough (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton06:2006:20
Herne Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:26SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Sevenoaks05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Brixton06:2506:26
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern05:10SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:1005:11
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:3505:35
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:5005:50
Bromley South06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:55SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Sevenoaks05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington05:1905:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:5505:56
London Victoria06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:05London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton06:0506:05
Tonbridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton06:2006:20
Bromley South06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:25SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Sevenoaks05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington05:4905:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton06:2506:26
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..