desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brixton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Brixton Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SW9 8JW
Advertisement

Brixton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern07:26SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Sevenoaks06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Brixton07:2507:26
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton07:3507:35
Herne Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:0708:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Chelsfield08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:56SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Sevenoaks07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Brixton07:5507:56
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:0508:05
Herne Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Chelsfield08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:26SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Sevenoaks07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Brixton08:2508:26
London Victoria08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:3508:35
Herne Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:0709:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Chelsfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern07:25SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Sevenoaks06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington06:4906:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton07:2507:26
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton07:3507:35
Sevenoaks08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:55SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Sevenoaks07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington07:1907:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton07:5507:56
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:0508:05
Sevenoaks08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:25SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Sevenoaks07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington07:4907:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton08:2508:26
London Victoria08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:3508:35
Sevenoaks09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..