desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 4LU
Advertisement

Bedminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Great Western Railway14:281AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Avonmouth13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Bedminster14:2814:28
Parson Street14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:403Weston-super-MareAvonmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bedminster14:4014:40
Bristol Temple Meads14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Montpelier (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Montpelier
Redland14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Redland (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Redland
Clifton Down15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Clifton Down (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Sea Mills (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Shirehampton (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Avonmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:281AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Avonmouth14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Bedminster15:2715:28
Parson Street15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:403Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bedminster15:3915:40
Bristol Temple Meads15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Montpelier (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Montpelier
Redland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Redland (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Redland
Clifton Down16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Clifton Down (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Sea Mills (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Shirehampton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Beach (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:551Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster15:5415:55
Parson Street15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:281AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Avonmouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Bedminster16:2816:28
Parson Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Great Western Railway14:281AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Avonmouth13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Redland
Montpelier14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:1614:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:2814:28
Weston-super-Mare15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:403Weston-super-MareAvonmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster14:4014:40
Avonmouth15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Avonmouth (Mon 2022-05-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Avonmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:271AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Avonmouth14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down14:5915:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Redland
Montpelier15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:2715:28
Weston-super-Mare16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:393Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster15:3915:40
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Beach (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:541Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5415:55
Taunton16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:281AvonmouthWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Avonmouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Redland
Montpelier16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:1616:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2022-05-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:2816:28
Weston-super-Mare17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..