desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell08:4008:40
Birmingham International08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street09:0109:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Penkridge
Stafford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Winsford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell09:1109:11
Tile Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry09:2009:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:5910:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:22London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell09:2209:22
Hampton-In-Arden09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:4209:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Walsall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Landywood (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Landywood
Cannock10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Cannock (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hednesford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:37Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Berkswell09:3609:37
Tile Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:2110:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell09:4009:40
Birmingham International09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street10:0110:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Penkridge
Stafford10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe10:5610:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Winsford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell10:1110:11
Tile Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:5411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4008:40
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Winsford
Crewe07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton08:2708:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street08:5008:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell09:1109:11
London Euston11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:22London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2209:22
Rugeley Trent Valley10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:36Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3609:37
London Euston11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton08:4208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:4009:40
Liverpool Lime Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Acton Bridge
Crewe08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton09:2609:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street09:4809:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell10:1110:11
London Euston12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..