desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
London Midland11:21NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell11:2111:21
Hampton-In-Arden11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Walsall (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Walsall
Bloxwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Landywood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Landywood
Cannock12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Cannock (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Cannock
Hednesford12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hednesford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:38Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Berkswell11:3711:38
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell11:4011:40
Birmingham International11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street12:0112:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Penkridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Penkridge
Stafford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe12:5612:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Winsford13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Runcorn (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell12:1112:11
Tile Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:5413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:21NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell12:2112:21
Hampton-In-Arden12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street12:4012:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Walsall (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Landywood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Landywood
Cannock13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Cannock (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hednesford (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:38Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Rugeley Trent Valley11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Berkswell12:3712:38
Tile Hill12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton13:2113:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
London Midland11:21NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:2111:21
Rugeley Trent Valley12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:37Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction09:4009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:4011:40
Liverpool Lime Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn10:2210:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Hartford (Cheshire)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Crewe10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton11:2611:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street11:5011:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell12:1112:11
London Euston14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:21NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell12:2112:21
Rugeley Trent Valley13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:37Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cannock
Landywood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street12:1012:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell12:3712:38
London Euston14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..