hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland09:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell09:1109:11
Tile Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:5410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:21London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell09:2109:21
Hampton-In-Arden09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell09:3709:38
Tile Hill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell09:4009:40
Birmingham International09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell10:1110:11
Tile Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:5411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell10:2110:21
Hampton-In-Arden10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland09:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell09:1109:11
London Euston11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:21London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:2808:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2109:21
Birmingham New Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3709:38
London Euston11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton08:4008:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:4009:40
Birmingham New Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell10:1110:11
London Euston12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2018-01-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:2110:21
Birmingham New Street10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us