desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland19:36Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell19:3619:36
Tile Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton20:1920:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Tring21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tring (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tring
Berkhamsted21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Apsley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Apsley
Kings Langley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
Bushey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bushey (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:40London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell19:4019:40
Hampton-In-Arden19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:0120:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Liverpool Lime StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell20:2920:30
Coventry20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:40London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell20:4020:40
Hampton-In-Arden20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:36Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell21:3621:36
Tile Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton22:1822:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Apsley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Apsley
Kings Langley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell21:4021:40
Hampton-In-Arden21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2020-01-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sun 2020-01-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sun 2020-01-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland19:36Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Hartford (Cheshire)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Winsford
Crewe18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell19:3619:36
London Euston21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:40London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton18:4618:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell19:4019:40
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:29Liverpool Lime StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Winsford
Crewe19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell20:2920:30
Northampton21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:40London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton19:4619:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell20:4020:40
Crewe21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:36Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Winsford
Crewe20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street21:1421:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell21:3621:36
London Euston23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sun 2020-01-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton20:4620:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sun 2020-01-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell21:4021:40
Birmingham New Street21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..