desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland10:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell10:3710:38
Tile Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:2011:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell10:4010:40
Birmingham International10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell11:1111:11
Tile Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:5412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell11:2111:21
Hampton-In-Arden11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell11:3711:38
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell11:4011:40
Birmingham International11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland10:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell10:3710:38
London Euston12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Bletchley09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton09:4409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:4010:40
Birmingham New Street11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell11:1111:11
London Euston13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:5811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:2111:21
Birmingham New Street11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38
London Euston13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Bletchley10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:4011:40
Birmingham New Street12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..