desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
London Midland23:48London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell23:4823:48
Hampton-In-Arden23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2022-08-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-08-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sun 2022-08-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-08-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
London Midland05:56Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell05:5505:56
Tile Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland05:56CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Coventry05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Berkswell05:5505:56
Hampton-In-Arden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:18CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Coventry06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Berkswell06:1706:18
Hampton-In-Arden06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Adderley Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Adderley Park (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:38WolverhamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Wolverhampton05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Berkswell06:3706:38
Tile Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:2807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:41Milton Keynes CentralBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Milton Keynes Central05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Berkswell06:4006:41
Hampton-In-Arden06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Adderley Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Adderley Park (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
London Midland23:48London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton22:4822:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry23:2423:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sun 2022-08-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell23:4823:48
Birmingham New Street00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-08-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
London Midland05:55Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell05:5505:56
London Euston07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland05:55CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Coventry05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell05:5505:56
Birmingham New Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:17CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Coventry06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:1706:18
Birmingham New Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:37WolverhamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Wolverhampton05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street06:0906:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell06:3706:38
London Euston08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:40Milton Keynes CentralBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Milton Keynes Central05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton05:5305:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2022-08-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:4006:41
Birmingham New Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..