desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
London Midland07:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell07:1107:11
Tile Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:5408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Tring08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tring (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tring
Berkhamsted08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Apsley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Apsley
Kings Langley08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:13NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell07:1307:13
Hampton-In-Arden07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell07:4007:40
Hampton-In-Arden07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Adderley Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Adderley Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:56NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell07:5607:56
Hampton-In-Arden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:12Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell08:1208:12
Tile Hill08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:21London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell08:2008:21
Hampton-In-Arden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
London Midland07:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:1107:11
London Euston09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:13NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby06:4106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:1307:13
Birmingham New Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4007:40
Birmingham New Street08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:56NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:5607:56
Birmingham New Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:12Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:1208:12
Northampton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:20London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton07:3207:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2020-09-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:2008:21
Birmingham New Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..