desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland15:38Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Berkswell15:3715:38
Tile Hill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell15:4015:40
Birmingham International15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street16:0116:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Penkridge
Stafford16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Winsford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Berkswell16:1116:11
Tile Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton16:5717:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:20London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell16:2016:20
Hampton-In-Arden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street16:4016:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Walsall (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Walsall
Bloxwich17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Landywood (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Landywood
Cannock17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Cannock (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Cannock
Hednesford17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hednesford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:38Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Berkswell16:3716:38
Tile Hill16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton17:2017:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell16:4016:40
Birmingham International16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street17:0117:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Penkridge
Stafford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stafford
Crewe17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Crewe
Winsford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland15:37Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1015:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell15:3715:38
London Euston17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton14:4114:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell15:4015:40
Liverpool Lime Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:11Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Runcorn
Hartford (Cheshire)14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Crewe14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Crewe
Stafford15:1015:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton15:2815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street15:5015:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell16:1116:11
London Euston18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:20London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tring
Cheddington15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell16:2016:20
Rugeley Trent Valley17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:37Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Cannock
Landywood15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street16:0716:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell16:3716:38
London Euston18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:40London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton15:4115:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell16:4016:40
Liverpool Lime Street18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..