desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland16:54Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell16:5316:54
Tile Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton17:3817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell16:5516:56
Hampton-In-Arden17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:24Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell17:2417:24
Tile Hill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:0918:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:26London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell17:2517:26
Hampton-In-Arden17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2024-05-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:54Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell17:5317:54
Tile Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:3818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell17:5517:56
Hampton-In-Arden18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland16:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell16:5316:54
London Euston18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:55London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton15:5516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell16:5516:56
Birmingham New Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:24Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell17:2417:24
London Euston19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:25London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Leighton Buzzard15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton16:2416:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell17:2517:26
Birmingham New Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell17:5317:54
London Euston19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:55London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton16:5517:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2024-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell17:5517:56
Birmingham New Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...