desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
London Midland13:34Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell13:3413:34
Tile Hill13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell14:0014:01
Hampton-In-Arden14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:11Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell14:1014:11
Tile Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell14:2014:21
Hampton-In-Arden14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:34Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell14:3314:34
Tile Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton15:2015:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:01London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell15:0015:01
Hampton-In-Arden15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2021-06-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-06-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Sat 2021-06-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
London Midland13:34Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell13:3413:34
London Euston15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:00London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:4713:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell14:0014:01
Birmingham New Street14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:10Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell14:1014:11
Northampton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:20NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell14:2014:21
Birmingham New Street14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell14:3314:34
London Euston16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:00London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell15:0015:01
Birmingham New Street15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..