desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berkswell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV7 7EF
Advertisement

Berkswell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
London Midland13:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell13:1113:11
Tile Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell13:2113:21
Hampton-In-Arden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell13:3713:38
Tile Hill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
London Euston11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Berkswell13:4013:40
Birmingham International13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Lea Hall
Stechford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Stechford (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Birmingham New Street13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Berkswell14:1114:11
Tile Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Tile Hill
Canley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Canley
Coventry14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coventry (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Coventry
Rugby14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Rugby (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Long Buckby (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:5415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Northampton
Wolverton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Wolverton (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bletchley (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Berkhamsted (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Watford Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Watford Junction
London Euston16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell departures
Northampton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Berkswell14:2114:21
Hampton-In-Arden14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2019-02-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-02-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Marston Green (Thu 2019-02-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
London Midland13:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell13:1113:11
London Euston15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:5813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell13:2113:21
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell13:3713:38
London Euston15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
London Euston11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton12:4012:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell13:4013:40
Birmingham New Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:11Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell14:1114:11
London Euston16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to London Euston (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berkswell arrivals
Northampton13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Rugby
Coventry13:5814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Coventry
Canley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Thu 2019-02-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell14:2114:21
Birmingham New Street14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berkswell departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..