desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bridgend railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1BB
Advertisement

Bridgend Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway08:272SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Swansea07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Bridgend08:2608:27
Cardiff Central08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Newport (South Wales)
Patchway09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Patchway (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Patchway
Swindon (Wilts)10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Reading10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Reading (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Reading
London Paddington11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:271Cardiff CentralSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Cardiff Central08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:2708:27
Port Talbot Parkway08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:022SwanseaManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Swansea08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Bridgend09:0109:02
Cardiff Central09:2409:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cwmbran (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pontypool & New Inn (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Abergavenny (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Abergavenny
Hereford10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Hereford (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Hereford
Leominster10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Leominster (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Leominster
Ludlow11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ludlow (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury11:4111:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Crewe (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Crewe
Wilmslow12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Wilmslow
Stockport13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Stockport (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:092SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Swansea08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Bridgend09:0809:09
Cardiff Central09:3009:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Newport (South Wales)
Patchway10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Patchway (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Patchway
Swindon (Wilts)11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Reading (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Reading
London Paddington11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:141Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Cardiff Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend09:1409:14
Wildmill09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Wildmill
Sarn09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Sarn (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Sarn
Tondu09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Garth (Bridgend) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Maesteg (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:421aBridgendAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Bridgend09:42
Llantwit Major09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llantwit Major (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Barry (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Barry
Barry Docks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Barry Docks (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cadoxton (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Dinas Powys (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Eastbrook (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Eastbrook
Cogan10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cogan (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central10:4010:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cathays (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cathays
Llandaf10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llandaf (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llandaf
Radyr11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Radyr (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Radyr
Taffs Well11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Taffs Well (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Trefforest (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pontypridd (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Abercynon (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Penrhiwceiber (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Mountain Ash (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Fernhill (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cwmbach (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Aberdare (Sun 2022-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway08:262SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Swansea07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend08:2608:27
London Paddington11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:271Cardiff CentralSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Cardiff Central08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:2708:27
Swansea09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:012SwanseaManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Swansea08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pyle
Bridgend09:0109:02
Manchester Piccadilly13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:082SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Swansea08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend09:0809:09
London Paddington11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:141Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Cardiff Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend09:1409:14
Maesteg09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Maesteg (Sun 2022-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:391aCardiff CentralBridgendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Cardiff Central08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Bridgend (Sun 2022-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llantwit Major
Bridgend09:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bath, Bristol, Weston-Super-Mare, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Timetable 127A
Timetable 127B
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..