desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Blackfriars railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Blackfriars Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC4V 4DY
Advertisement

London Blackfriars Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Thameslink10:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars departures
Bedford09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Bedford
London Blackfriars10:1910:20
London Bridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to East Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to East Croydon
Purley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Purley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Purley
Redhill10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:252BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars departures
Brighton09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Brighton
London Blackfriars10:2410:25
City Thameslink10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Farringdon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Albans City (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harpenden (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Luton
Leagrave11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Flitwick (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bedford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:282Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars departures
Sutton (London)09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Sutton (London)
London Blackfriars10:2710:28
City Thameslink10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Farringdon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Cricklewood (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hendon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Albans City (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harpenden (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:301London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars departures
London Blackfriars10:30
Elephant & Castle10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Tulse Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Streatham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hackbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Carshalton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sutton (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:312Gatwick AirportCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars departures
Gatwick Airport09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Blackfriars10:3010:31
City Thameslink10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Farringdon (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Stevenage (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Stevenage
Hitchin11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hitchin (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Baldock
Royston11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Royston (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Royston
Cambridge11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Cambridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Thameslink10:242BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars arrivals
Brighton09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:2410:25
Bedford11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bedford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:272Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars arrivals
Sutton (London)09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:2710:28
Luton11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:302Gatwick AirportCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars arrivals
Gatwick Airport09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3010:31
Cambridge11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Cambridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:342Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Blackfriars arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3410:35
Kentish Town10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Blackfriars departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..