desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Baldock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5DG
Advertisement

Baldock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
Thameslink15:522London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock15:5215:52
Ashwell & Morden15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:561CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock15:5615:56
Letchworth Garden City15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Brighton14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Baldock16:1716:17
Royston16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Cambridge16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock16:1716:17
Letchworth Garden City16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Farringdon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Balcombe (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Haywards Heath (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Burgess Hill (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
London Kings Cross15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Baldock16:2216:22
Ashwell & Morden16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Royston (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Royston
Meldreth16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock departures
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Baldock16:2616:26
Letchworth Garden City16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hitchin (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn North (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Potters Bar (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
Thameslink15:522London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:5215:52
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:561CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:5615:56
London Kings Cross16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:172BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Brighton14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:3815:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:1716:17
Cambridge16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:171CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Royston16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Baldock16:1716:17
Brighton18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Brighton (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:222London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
London Kings Cross15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:2216:22
Cambridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2020-10-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Baldock arrivals
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Thu 2020-10-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:2616:26
London Kings Cross17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Thu 2020-10-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Baldock departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..