desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
South West Trains01:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell01:1901:20
Wokingham01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh01:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley01:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/601:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:432StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Bracknell07:4207:43
Wokingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:132StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Staines07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Bracknell08:1208:13
Wokingham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:141Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:1408:14
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:432Richmond (London)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Richmond (London)07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Bracknell08:4208:43
Wokingham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:441Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:4408:44
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
South West Trains01:192London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot01:1101:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell01:1901:20
Reading 4/5/601:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:422StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:4207:43
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:122StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Staines07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:1208:13
Reading 4/5/608:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:141Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:1408:14
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:422Richmond (London)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Richmond (London)07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:4208:43
Reading 4/5/609:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:441Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:4408:44
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..