desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st October
South West Trains10:151Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/609:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell10:1510:15
Martins Heron10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:5511:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Strawberry Hill
Kingston11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Kingston (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Kingston
Wimbledon11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wimbledon (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:322London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell10:3110:32
Wokingham10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:022London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell11:0211:02
Wokingham11:0811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:451Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/610:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell10:4510:45
Martins Heron10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:2511:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Strawberry Hill
Kingston11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Kingston (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Kingston
Wimbledon11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wimbledon (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:322London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell11:3111:32
Wokingham11:3811:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:151Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/610:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell11:1511:15
Martins Heron11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:5512:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Strawberry Hill
Kingston12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Kingston (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Kingston
Wimbledon12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wimbledon (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st October
South West Trains10:151Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:1510:15
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Kingston
Strawberry Hill09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:3110:32
Reading 4/5/611:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:022London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Kingston
Strawberry Hill10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:0211:02
Reading 4/5/611:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:451Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:4510:45
London Waterloo12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Kingston
Strawberry Hill10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:3111:32
Reading 4/5/612:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2023-10-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:151Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2023-10-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:1511:15
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2023-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-09-29.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...