desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains15:411Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell15:4115:41
Martins Heron15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Barnes16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Barnes
Putney16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:442London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell15:4415:44
Wokingham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:111Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell16:1116:11
Martins Heron16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Barnes17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Barnes
Putney17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:142London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell16:1416:14
Wokingham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:411Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell16:4116:41
Martins Heron16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Barnes17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Barnes
Putney17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:442London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell16:4416:44
Wokingham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains15:411Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:4115:41
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:442London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Hounslow15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:4415:44
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:111Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:1116:11
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:142London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Hounslow15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:1416:14
Reading 4/5/616:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:411Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:4116:41
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:442London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Hounslow16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:4416:44
Reading 4/5/617:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..