desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains08:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:5008:50
Wokingham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:5908:59
Martins Heron09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell09:2009:20
Wokingham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell09:2909:29
Martins Heron09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell09:5009:50
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/609:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell09:5909:59
Martins Heron10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains08:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:5008:50
Reading 4/5/609:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:5908:59
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20
Reading 4/5/609:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:2909:29
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:5909:59
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..