hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains13:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell13:5013:50
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell14:0214:02
Martins Heron14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell14:2014:20
Wokingham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:321ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell14:3214:32
Martins Heron14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell14:5014:50
Wokingham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell15:0215:02
Martins Heron15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains13:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:0214:02
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:202London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20
Reading14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:321ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:3214:32
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:5014:50
Reading15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2018-01-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:0215:02
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us