desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell16:2916:29
Martins Heron16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell16:5016:50
Wokingham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell16:5916:59
Martins Heron17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:092London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell17:0817:09
Wokingham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell17:2017:20
Wokingham17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell17:2917:29
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:2916:29
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:5016:50
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:5916:59
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:082London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:0817:09
Reading 4/5/617:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:2017:20
Reading 4/5/617:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..