desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell07:2007:20
Wokingham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:3207:32
Martins Heron07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Egham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:401Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:4007:40
Martins Heron07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell07:5007:50
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:0208:02
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:2008:20
Wokingham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20
Reading 4/5/607:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3207:32
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:401Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:4007:40
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50
Reading 4/5/608:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2008:20
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..