desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
South West Trains23:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell23:2123:21
Wokingham23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/623:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell23:3223:32
Martins Heron23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Barnes00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:512London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell23:5123:51
Wokingham23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains00:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell00:2000:20
Wokingham00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:492London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell00:4900:49
Wokingham00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/601:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:432StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Bracknell07:4207:43
Wokingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:1308:13
Wokingham08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
South West Trains23:212London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:2123:21
Reading 4/5/623:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell23:3223:32
London Waterloo00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:512London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:5123:51
Reading 4/5/600:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains00:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:2000:20
Reading 4/5/600:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:492London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:4900:49
Reading 4/5/601:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:422StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:4207:43
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:1308:13
Reading 4/5/608:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..