desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell07:2007:20
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:2907:30
Martins Heron07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell07:5007:50
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:001Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell07:5908:00
Martins Heron08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:2208:22
Wokingham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:301Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:2908:30
Martins Heron08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:2907:30
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:5908:00
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2208:22
Reading 4/5/608:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:2908:30
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...