desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:2008:20
Wokingham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/608:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell08:3208:32
Martins Heron08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell08:5008:50
Wokingham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/608:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell09:0209:02
Martins Heron09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell09:2009:20
Wokingham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell09:3209:32
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2008:20
Reading 4/5/608:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:3208:32
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:5008:50
Reading 4/5/609:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:0209:02
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20
Reading 4/5/609:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2019-09-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:3209:32
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..