desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th March
South West Trains00:081Reading 4/5/6AscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell00:0800:08
Martins Heron00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-03-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-03-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell00:2000:20
Wokingham00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell00:4900:50
Wokingham00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-03-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/601:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:502StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Bracknell05:5005:50
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell06:0206:02
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell06:2006:20
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th March
South West Trains00:081Reading 4/5/6AscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell00:0800:08
Ascot00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-03-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:2000:20
Reading 4/5/600:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:492London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:4900:50
Reading 4/5/601:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:502StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2019-03-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-03-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..