desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains05:502StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Bracknell05:5005:50
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/605:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell05:5905:59
Martins Heron06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell06:2006:20
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell06:2906:29
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:371Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/606:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell06:3706:37
Martins Heron06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell06:5006:50
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains05:502StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50
Reading 4/5/606:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell05:5905:59
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20
Reading 4/5/606:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:371Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3706:37
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Wed 2018-11-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50
Reading 4/5/607:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..