desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
South West Trains11:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell11:2011:20
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/611:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell11:3211:32
Martins Heron11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell11:5211:52
Wokingham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/611:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell12:0212:02
Martins Heron12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell12:2012:20
Wokingham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell12:3212:32
Martins Heron12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
South West Trains11:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20
Reading 4/5/611:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:3211:32
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5211:52
Reading 4/5/612:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:0212:02
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2012:20
Reading 4/5/612:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Thu 2021-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:3212:32
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..