desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
South West Trains09:382London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell09:3809:38
Wokingham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Reading09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:461ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell09:4509:46
Martins Heron09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell09:5009:50
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell10:0210:02
Martins Heron10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:161ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell10:1610:16
Martins Heron10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:202London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell10:2010:20
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
South West Trains09:382London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:3809:38
Reading09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:451ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:4509:46
London Waterloo10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50
Reading10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:021ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:0210:02
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:161ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:1610:16
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:202London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Tue 2018-04-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20
Reading10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us