desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
South West Trains22:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell22:0222:02
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell22:2022:20
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell22:3222:32
Martins Heron22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell22:5022:50
Wokingham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Bracknell23:0223:02
Martins Heron23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell23:2023:20
Wokingham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
South West Trains22:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:0222:02
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:321Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:3222:32
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:502London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:5022:50
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:021Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell23:0223:02
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:202London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:2023:20
Reading 4/5/623:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..