hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Balham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Balham Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW12 9SJ
Advertisement

Balham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern12:571London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham12:5612:57
Streatham Common13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Selhurst
East Croydon13:1313:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to East Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to East Croydon
South Croydon13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to South Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Purley Oaks
Purley13:2613:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Purley (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Purley
Kenley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kenley (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Whyteleafe (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Caterham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:001London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham12:5913:00
Mitcham Eastfields13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Hackbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Cheam (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Cheam
Ewell East13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ewell East (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Ewell East
Epsom13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:022CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
Caterham12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Caterham
Balham13:0213:02
Wandsworth Common13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:031London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham13:0213:03
Streatham Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Streatham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Norwood (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sydenham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Brockley (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:061London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
London Victoria12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Balham13:0613:06
Streatham Common13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Selhurst
West Croydon13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to West Croydon
Waddon13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Waddon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Waddon
Wallington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wallington (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Cheam (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Cheam
Ewell East13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ewell East (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Ewell East
Epsom13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:092Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham departures
Sutton (London)12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Balham13:0913:09
Wandsworth Common13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern12:591London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
London Victoria12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham12:5913:00
Epsom13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:022CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Caterham12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Kenley
Purley12:3512:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham13:0213:02
London Victoria13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:021London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
London Victoria12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham13:0213:03
London Bridge13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:061London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
London Victoria12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham13:0613:06
Epsom13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:092Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Sutton (London)12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wallington
Waddon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham13:0913:09
London Victoria13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:142Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balham arrivals
Epsom Downs12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Banstead
Belmont12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Wallington
Waddon12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham13:1413:14
London Victoria13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us