desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Southeastern08:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham08:0208:02
Adisham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:22FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham08:2208:22
Snowdown08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:32Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham08:3208:32
Adisham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham08:5108:52
Snowdown08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham09:0609:06
Adisham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham09:3309:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham09:3409:34
Adisham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Southeastern08:02Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0208:02
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:22FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:2208:22
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2022-08-09 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:32Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3208:32
Faversham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:5108:52
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:0609:06
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2022-08-09 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:3409:34
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..