desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern05:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham05:3405:34
Adisham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham06:3406:34
Adisham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:52Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Aylesham06:5106:52
Snowdown06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham07:3407:34
Adisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:52FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Aylesham07:5107:52
Snowdown07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2020-01-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-01-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2020-01-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham08:3408:34
Adisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern05:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:3405:34
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:3406:34
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:51Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1706:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham06:5106:52
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3407:34
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:51FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:5107:52
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:34Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3408:34
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..