desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashtead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT21 2DR
Advertisement

Ashtead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead07:1207:12
Epsom07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:25DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead07:2507:25
Epsom07:3007:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Cheam07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Balham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Balham
Clapham Junction08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:29London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Victoria06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Ashtead07:2907:29
Leatherhead07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Holmwood07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Holmwood (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Holmwood
Ockley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ockley
Warnham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Warnham
Horsham08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:29GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
Ashtead07:2907:29
Epsom07:3307:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:41DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead07:4107:41
Epsom07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Waterloo07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashtead07:5307:53
Leatherhead07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Bookham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Bookham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsley
Clandon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1207:12
London Waterloo07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:25DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2507:25
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:29London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Victoria06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:2907:29
Horsham08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:29GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2907:29
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:41DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4107:41
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Waterloo07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:5307:53
Guildford08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Mon 2022-10-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..