desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN23 1EZ
Advertisement

Ashford International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern16:321Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Dover Priory16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Dover Priory
Ashford International16:3016:32
Headcorn16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Waterloo East (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:405MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:466London St PancrasRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London St Pancras16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London St Pancras
Ashford International16:4416:46
Folkestone West16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone Central (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Martin Mill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Walmer (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Walmer
Deal17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Deal (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Deal
Sandwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sandwich (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:505London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Charing Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ashford International16:4816:50
Wye16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Wye
Chilham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chilham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chilham
Chartham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sturry
Minster17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:552Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International16:55
Charing (Kent)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Barming
East Malling17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:002RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ramsgate16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ashford International16:5817:00
Pluckley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pluckley
Headcorn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Waterloo East (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern16:312London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:385MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:446London St PancrasRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London St Pancras16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International16:4416:46
Ramsgate17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:485London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Charing Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:4816:50
Ramsgate17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:582RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Ramsgate16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:5817:00
London Charing Cross18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:101EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Eastbourne15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Collington
Bexhill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hastings
Ore16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Three Oaks
Winchelsea16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Winchelsea
Rye16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ham Street
Ashford International17:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 187
London to Medway, Faversham, Ashford. Canterbury, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate (Summary of High speed services)
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...