desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adisham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3JE
Advertisement

Adisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern15:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham15:1715:17
Aylesham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:44London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham15:4415:44
Aylesham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:05Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham16:0516:05
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham16:2816:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham16:1716:17
Aylesham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham16:3716:37
Bekesbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham16:4916:49
Aylesham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern15:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:4314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:1715:17
Dover Priory15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:44London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:1915:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4415:44
Dover Priory16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:05Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0516:05
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:4615:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:1716:17
Dover Priory16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:3716:37
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2216:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4916:49
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-08-03 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..