desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Northern19:223MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace19:2219:22
New Southgate19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:231Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace19:2219:23
Finsbury Park19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:301Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace19:3019:30
Hornsey19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:324MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace19:3119:32
Bowes Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Hertford North19:5920:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:373MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace19:3719:37
New Southgate19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:381Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace19:3819:38
Finsbury Park19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Northern19:221Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Potters Bar19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace19:2219:23
Moorgate19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:223MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:1319:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace19:2219:22
Welwyn Garden City19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:301Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:3019:30
Moorgate19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:314MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3119:32
Watton-At-Stone20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:373MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace19:3719:37
Welwyn Garden City20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:381Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Alexandra Palace19:3819:38
Moorgate19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..