hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains05:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle05:4605:46
Winnersh05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Earley06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle06:4606:46
Winnersh06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Earley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains05:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4605:46
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4606:46
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Reading07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us