hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:42Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End17:42
Shirley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End17:4917:49
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:01Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End18:0118:01
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Whitlocks End18:1018:10
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:18Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End18:1718:18
Shirley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:45Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End18:45
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:01Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:17Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Whitlocks End18:1718:18
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2017-11-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us