hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH20 6BL
Advertisement

Wool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool17:4517:45
Wareham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool17:5517:55
Dorchester South18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:392London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool18:3918:39
Moreton (Dorset)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool18:4518:45
Wareham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool18:5518:55
Dorchester South19:0519:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:232London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool19:2319:23
Moreton (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
South West Trains17:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool17:4517:45
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Winchester16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:4916:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool17:5517:55
Weymouth18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:392London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Sway
New Milton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:0418:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool18:3918:39
Weymouth19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool18:4518:45
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Winchester17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool18:5518:55
Weymouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:232London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1618:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool19:2319:23
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us