hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern17:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green17:4117:41
Brookmans Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:50MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green17:5017:50
Hatfield (Herts)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:05MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green18:0518:05
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:11Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green18:1118:11
Brookmans Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green18:2018:20
Hatfield (Herts)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:36MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green18:3618:36
Hatfield (Herts)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern17:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:4117:41
Moorgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:50MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:5017:50
Welwyn Garden City17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:05MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:0518:05
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:11Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green18:1118:11
Moorgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:2018:20
Welwyn Garden City18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:36MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:3618:36
Welwyn Garden City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us