hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
London Midland00:588London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction00:5700:58
Kings Langley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted01:1301:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Cheddington01:2301:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Cheddington (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley01:3601:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes C01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes C (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes C
Wolverton01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wolverton (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wolverton
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Northampton (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:578London EustonMilton Keynes CCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston01:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction01:5601:57
Hemel Hempstead02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard02:2202:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley02:2802:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes C02:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes C (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes C
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland04:219Milton Keynes CLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes C03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Watford Junction04:2004:21
Harrow & Wldstne04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-08-19 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Wembley Central04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-08-19 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
London Euston04:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground05:114Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction05:11
Watford High St05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High St (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High St
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Jn05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Jn (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park(Ldn) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Rd
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland05:169Milton Keynes CLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes C04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Watford Junction05:1505:16
Harrow & Wldstne05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Wembley Central05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-08-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
London Euston05:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground05:414Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction05:41
Watford High St05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High St (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High St
Bushey05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wldstne05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wldstne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wldstne
Kenton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Jn06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Jn (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park(Ldn)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park(Ldn) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park(Ldn)
Kilburn High Rd06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Rd (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Rd
South Hampstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
London Overground00:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Rd00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Rd to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Rd
Queens Park(Ldn)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park(Ldn) to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park(Ldn)
Kensal Green00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Jn00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Jn
Harlesden00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wldstne00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Headstone Lane00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High St00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High St to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High St
Watford Junction00:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Virgin Trains00:529WolverhamptonLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Wolverhampton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudly22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudly to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Sandwell & Dudly
Birmingham N St23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Coventry23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Coventry
Rugby23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Rugby
Northampton00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Milton Keynes C00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Watford Junction00:52
London Euston01:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Caledonian Sleeper06:397Glasgow Central / EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
80 mph
Sleepers:
London Midland00:578London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wldstne00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Bushey00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction00:5700:58
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Northampton (Sat 2017-08-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:568London EustonMilton Keynes CCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston01:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central01:4401:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 01:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wldstne01:4901:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Watford Junction01:5601:57
Milton Keynes C02:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes C (Sat 2017-08-19 01:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes C
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland04:209Milton Keynes CLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes C03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Bletchley03:4403:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard03:5103:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring04:0304:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction04:2004:21
London Euston04:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Sat 2017-08-19 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T060Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us