ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
South West Trains14:241London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:24
Vauxhall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Motspur Park (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park (Surrey)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Surrey) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worcester Park (Surrey)
Stoneleigh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ewell West (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ewell West
Epsom14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Epsom
Ashtead15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Leatherhead
Dorking15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorking (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:2817London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:28
Vauxhall14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (Surrey)14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (Surrey) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (Surrey)
Twickenham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (Middx)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (Middx) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (Middx)
Feltham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2016-09-30 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:3013London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:30
Woking14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Haslemere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2016-09-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:333London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:33
Vauxhall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2016-09-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:359London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:35
Woking14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Winchester15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Pkway15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Pkway (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Pkway
Southampton Central15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth16:2016:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Wareham16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Wool16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Dorchester South17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Fri 2016-09-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:362London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:36
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Fri 2016-09-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
South West Trains14:252DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Dorking13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park (Surrey)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worcester Park (Surrey)
Motspur Park14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:2615WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road Battersea14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road Battersea to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Queenstown Road Battersea
Vauxhall14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:276AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Farnham13:2513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Surbiton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
London Waterloo14:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:311Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:3410PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Poole11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth12:0212:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Milton
Sway12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Pkway13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Pkway to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Airport Pkway
Eastleigh13:0613:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shawford
Winchester13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:3419ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading
Earley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (Surrey)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (Surrey)
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2016-09-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable 152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable 155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable 158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey Lymington, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury and Exeter
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable 204Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable 206Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1contact us