hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
South West Trains08:1513London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:15
Clapham Junction08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Woking08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Worplesdon08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worplesdon
Guildford08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Farncombe09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farncombe
Godalming09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Witley
Haslemere09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:165London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:16
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Motspur Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Tolworth (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Tolworth
Chessington North08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chessington North (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chessington North
Chessington South08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chessington South (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:206London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:20
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Woking08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Andover
Salisbury09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Salisbury (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Tisbury (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Templecombe (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Templecombe
Sherborne (Dorset)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sherborne (Dorset) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sherborne (Dorset)
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Axminster (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whimple (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Exeter Central (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:2019London WaterlooReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:20
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Staines08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Martins Heron (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earley
Reading09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Reading (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:202London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:20
Vauxhall08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:2217London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo08:22
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Queenstown Road Battersea08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road Battersea (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Queenstown Road Battersea
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brentford
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Isleworth (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chertsey (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Addlestone (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
South West Trains08:1611Bournemouth / PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Poole06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Southampton Central06:5507:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Pkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Pkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Airport Pkway
Winchester07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
London Waterloo08:16
Bournemouth06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central06:5107:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Pkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Pkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Airport Pkway
Winchester07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
London Waterloo08:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:171Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Chessington South07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:1915WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Weybridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hersham
Esher07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Esher
Surbiton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
London Waterloo08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:2116Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (Middx)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (Middx) to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whitton (Middx)
Twickenham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Putney08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Clapham Junction08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:2213AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
London Waterloo08:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:248HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hilsea06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
London Waterloo08:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-04-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us