hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
South West Trains01:05London WaterlooSouthampton CtlCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:00London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo05:00
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Surbiton05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton On Thames05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton On Thames
Weybridge05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New H05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New H (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Milford Surrey06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford Surrey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Milford Surrey
Witley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Witley
Haslemere06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2017-08-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo05:05
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Mortlake (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to North Sheen
Richmond London05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond London (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets Ldn (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton London05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton London (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton London
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Martins Heron (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Trangle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Reading (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo05:18
Vauxhall05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Surbiton05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton On Thames06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton On Thames
Weybridge06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New H06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New H (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Byfleet & New H
West Byfleet06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Haslemere06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liphook
Liss06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liss
Petersfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & S (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Hbr (Sat 2017-08-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:30London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo05:30
Clapham Junction05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Woking06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Micheldever
Winchester06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Eastleigh06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Air06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Air (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Air
Southampton Ctl07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Ctl (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Ctl
Totton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Totton
Brockenhurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sway (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sway
New Milton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Christchurch (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pokesdown (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone Dorset07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone Dorset (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone Dorset
Poole08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Wareham Dorset08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham Dorset (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham Dorset
Wool08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Moreton Dorset08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Moreton Dorset (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Moreton Dorset
Dorchester South08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upwey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Sat 2017-08-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:4722London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo05:47
Vauxhall05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Barnes06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes
Mortlake06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Mortlake (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Mortlake
North Sheen06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to North Sheen
Richmond London06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond London (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets Ldn (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3406:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Fulwell06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton (London) (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Pk Rcrse06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Pk Rcrse (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kempton Pk Rcrse
Sunbury06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
South West Trains01:04WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weymouth21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton Dorset21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton Dorset to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Moreton Dorset
Wool21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wool
Wareham Dorset21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham Dorset to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wareham Dorset
Hamworthy21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone Dorset21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone Dorset to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone Dorset
Branksome22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth22:0722:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Milton
Sway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst N Forest22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst N Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashurst N Forest
Totton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Totton
Southampton Ctl22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Southampton Air23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Air to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Air
Eastleigh23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shawford
Winchester23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough Main00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough Main to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough Main
Brookwood00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking00:1800:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Weybridge00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton On Thames00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton On Thames to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton On Thames
Surbiton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo01:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:24GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Woking04:3304:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Surbiton04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo05:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:3620KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Kingston05:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Clapham Junction05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:5022StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Whitton London05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton London to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whitton London
Twickenham05:1305:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond London
North Sheen05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:52WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Wimbledon05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:4005:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:25EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Epsom05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0706:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:14BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough Main05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough Main to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough Main
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-08-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us