ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
South West Trains16:5817London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo16:58
Vauxhall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (Surrey)17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (Surrey) (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (Surrey)
Twickenham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (Middx)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (Middx) (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (Middx)
Feltham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:0012London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:00
Woking17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Worplesdon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worplesdon
Guildford17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Haslemere17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2016-05-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:0210London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:02
Surbiton17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:025London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:02
Vauxhall17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2016-05-31 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:058London WaterlooWeymouth / PooleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:05
Winchester17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Pkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Pkway (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Pkway
Southampton Central18:1618:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Bournemouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Holton Heath
Wareham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Wool19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upwey (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
London Waterloo17:05
Winchester17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Pkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Pkway (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Pkway
Southampton Central18:1618:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Totton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Sway18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sway (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sway
New Milton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Christchurch (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pokesdown (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:0518London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:05
Vauxhall17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Richmond (Surrey)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (Surrey) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (Surrey)
Twickenham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Feltham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ascot
Bagshot18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bagshot (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bagshot
Camberley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Camberley (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Camberley
Frimley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Frimley (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ash Vale (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:2918:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Aldershot (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Aldershot
Farnham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnham (Tue 2016-05-31 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
South West Trains16:596AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Surbiton16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Clapham Junction16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:012Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:0419ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading
Earley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (Surrey)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (Surrey)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:051SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (Gtr London)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (Gtr London) to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (Gtr London)
Fulwell16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:074GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:0812Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cosham
Portchester15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portchester
Fareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fareham
Botley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Botley
Hedge End15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Woking16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-05-31 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
London Waterloo17:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable 152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable 155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable 158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey Lymington, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury and Exeter
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable 204Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable 206Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1contact us