hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th March
Southern02:0013London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria02:00
Clapham Junction02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon02:2402:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Horley02:4502:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport02:4802:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern03:0013London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria03:00
Clapham Junction03:0803:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon03:2403:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Horley03:4503:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:4803:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:0013London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria04:00
Clapham Junction04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon04:2504:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Redhill04:4104:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:5218London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria04:52
Clapham Junction04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon05:1505:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balcombe (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:222London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:22
Bromley South05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Tue 2017-03-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:2619London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:26
Clapham Junction05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Norwood Junction05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Oxted06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:302London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th March
Southern01:5713Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gatwick Airport01:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Purley01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction01:4901:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria01:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern02:4813Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Three Bridges02:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:0502:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:0902:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Purley02:2202:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:2802:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction02:4002:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria02:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern03:5013Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Three Bridges03:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:0403:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley03:0803:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Purley03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:2803:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction03:4203:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria03:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:5918Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Three Bridges04:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport04:0504:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley04:0904:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Purley04:2604:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria04:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:0810BalhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Balham04:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria05:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:206SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Swanley04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:495OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2017-03-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us