hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Gatwick Express08:1514London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:1716London VictoriaLittlehampton / EastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:17
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath09:0009:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hove09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
London Victoria08:17
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath09:0009:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Lewes09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:1911London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:19
Clapham Junction08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (Surrey) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Cheam08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Holmwood09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Holmwood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Holmwood
Ockley09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ockley
Warnham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warnham
Horsham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:2119London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:21
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balcombe (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath09:1309:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:2210London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:22
Battersea Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:226London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:22
Bromley South08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
Maidstone East09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Southern08:1510HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Horsham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Warnham
Ockley07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (Surrey)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Mitcham Junction07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:1715Tattenham Corner / CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Caterham07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kenley
Purley07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:17
Tattenham Corner07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Purley07:4007:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:194OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern08:2018Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bognor Regis06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehaven
Crawley07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
East Croydon07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:219East CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Croydon07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria08:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:225Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Farningham Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Bellingham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bellingham
Denmark Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2017-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-04-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us