hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern14:069London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:06
Battersea Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)14:5715:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern14:072London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:07
Bromley South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Longfield14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Rochester14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Selling15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selling
Canterbury East15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:097London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:09
Denmark Hill14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:103London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:10
Brixton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern14:1312London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:13
Battersea Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Norwood Junction14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:4414:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Kenley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whyteleafe (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Caterham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:1710London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria14:17
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern14:0212EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:1515East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:044OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria14:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:075Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Canterbury West12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:2812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
Bromley South13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria14:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern14:289CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Caterham13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kenley
Purley13:3513:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:5714:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Balham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria14:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern14:193OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria14:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us