hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Southern04:5218London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria04:52
Clapham Junction04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon05:1405:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Horley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balcombe (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Mon 2017-10-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express05:0013London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express05:1514London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:226London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:22
Bromley South05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Mon 2017-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:2619London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria05:26
Clapham Junction05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Norwood Junction05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Oxted06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:305London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd October
Southern05:1310BalhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Balham05:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria05:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:207SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Swanley04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:495OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria05:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern05:5112SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Selhurst05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria05:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:1113Norwood JunctionLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Norwood Junction05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria06:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:194OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2017-10-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria06:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us