ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 30th July
Southern08:1717London VictoriaLittlehampton / EastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:17
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:5909:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hove09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
London Victoria08:17
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:5909:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Lewes09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:1711London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:17
Clapham Junction08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (Surrey)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Cheam08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2016-07-30 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:1910London VictoriaCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:19
Battersea Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2016-07-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:2016London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:20
Clapham Junction08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-07-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2016-07-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Hassocks09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Sat 2016-07-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Brighton09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2016-07-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:225London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:22
Bromley South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
Maidstone East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Sat 2016-07-30 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern08:2315London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria08:23
Clapham Junction08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Sat 2016-07-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 30th July
Southern08:1415HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Horsham07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Clapham Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:1713BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Victoria08:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:169CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Caterham07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kenley
Purley07:3507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria08:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:193OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:212Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dover Priory06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:2118TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Tonbridge07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nutfield
Redhill07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-07-30 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable 171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable 172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Sussex Coast, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1contact us