ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Southern09:3619London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:36
Clapham Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham10:2610:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Southbourne11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Havant11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Cosham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cosham
Portchester11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portchester
Fareham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fareham
Swanwick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanwick (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southampton Central (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southampton Central
London Victoria09:36
Clapham Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham10:2610:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Amberley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Amberley
Arundel11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:369London VictoriaSutton (Surrey)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:36
Battersea Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (Surrey)10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (Surrey) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:372London VictoriaSole StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:37
Bromley South09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Sat 2016-12-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:397London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:39
Denmark Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:403London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:40
Brixton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern09:4312London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:43
Battersea Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley10:2610:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Kenley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kenley (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whyteleafe (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Caterham (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Southern09:3610Sutton (Surrey)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Sutton (Surrey)08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton Beeches08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:375Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ashford International08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kemsing
Otford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria09:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern09:3911London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace09:0409:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria09:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:4019Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Southampton Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fareham
Portchester07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portchester
Cosham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cosham
Havant07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Emsworth08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Horsham08:4508:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:40
Bognor Regis07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham08:4008:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express09:4513BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
London Victoria09:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:489CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Caterham08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kenley
Purley09:0509:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2016-12-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria09:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-11-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable 171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable 172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Sussex Coast, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1contact us