ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 31st August
Southern22:399London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:39
Battersea Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction23:1123:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (Surrey)23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (Surrey) (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Belmont23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern22:398London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:39
Denmark Hill22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:403London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:40
Brixton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Gatwick Express22:4514London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:4512London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:45
Battersea Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Reedham (Surrey)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (Surrey) (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woodmansterne (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chipstead (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chipstead
Kingswood23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kingswood
Tadworth23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Tadworth (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2016-08-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:4716London VictoriaHastings / WorthingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria22:47
Clapham Junction22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:2923:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Lewes23:5123:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne00:1800:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooden Beach
Collington00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Collington
Bexhill00:4000:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hastings (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hastings
London Victoria22:47
Clapham Junction22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:2923:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Preston Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Southwick23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southwick (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Wed 2016-08-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 31st August
Southern22:3910EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (Surrey) to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (Surrey)
Carshalton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:429London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria22:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:4912Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Tattenham Corner21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Purley22:0522:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria22:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern22:493OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria22:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern22:5116Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Southampton Central20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fareham
Portchester20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portchester
Cosham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cosham
Havant20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:1822:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:512RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ramsgate20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park20:5320:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Wed 2016-08-31 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria22:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable 171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable 172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Sussex Coast, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1contact us