ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Southeastern20:046London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:04
Denmark Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern20:0615London VictoriaSutton (Surrey)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:06
Battersea Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (Surrey)20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (Surrey) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern20:072London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:07
Bromley South20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Longfield20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Rochester20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Selling21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selling
Canterbury East21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:097London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:09
Denmark Hill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:103London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:10
Brixton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern20:1511London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:15
Battersea Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
East Croydon20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
South Croydon20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to South Croydon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Reedham (Surrey)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (Surrey) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woodmansterne (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chipstead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chipstead
Kingswood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kingswood
Tadworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Tadworth (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:1719London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:17
Clapham Junction20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:5921:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Preston Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Southeastern20:044OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria20:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern20:0517East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:075Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Canterbury West18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
Bromley South19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria20:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern20:119London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria20:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Gatwick Express20:1513Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:188Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Tattenham Corner19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Purley19:3519:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Wed 2017-01-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria20:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us