hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Uckfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN22 5AA
Advertisement

Uckfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th November
Southern07:31UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield07:31
Buxted07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:01UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield08:01
Buxted08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:33UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield08:33
Buxted08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:34UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield09:34
Buxted09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:34UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield10:34
Buxted10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:34UckfieldLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield departures
Uckfield11:34
Buxted11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Buxted (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Buxted
Crowborough11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Crowborough (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Crowborough
Eridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Eridge (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Eridge
Ashurst (Kent)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Ashurst (Kent) (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Ashurst (Kent)
Cowden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Cowden (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Cowden
Hever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hever (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hever
Edenbridge Town12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Edenbridge Town (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Edenbridge Town
Hurst Green12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Hurst Green (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to Oxted (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to Oxted
East Croydon12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to East Croydon (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uckfield to London Bridge (Fri 2017-11-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th November
Southern07:23London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:0707:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:53London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield07:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:22London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield08:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:21London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:1508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield09:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:21London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield10:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:21London BridgeUckfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Uckfield arrivals
London Bridge10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from East Croydon
Oxted10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Edenbridge Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge Town to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Edenbridge Town
Hever10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hever to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Hever
Cowden10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowden to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Cowden
Ashurst (Kent)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst (Kent) to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Ashurst (Kent)
Eridge11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eridge to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Eridge
Crowborough11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowborough to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Crowborough
Buxted11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxted to Uckfield (Fri 2017-11-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Uckfield arrivals from Buxted
Uckfield11:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us