hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saltash railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 4DR
Advertisement

Saltash Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:371London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from London Paddington
Saltash20:3620:37
St Germans20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
St Erth22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:042PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash21:0321:04
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash22:1122:11
Plymouth22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:511PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:5022:51
St Germans22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 23rd November
Great Western Railway07:151PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:1407:15
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:312PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash07:2907:31
Plymouth07:4107:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Taunton (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Castle Cary (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Castle Cary
Westbury10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Westbury (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Pewsey (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Pewsey
Reading10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Reading (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Reading
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to London Paddington (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:361London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Newbury
Taunton18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:3620:37
Penzance22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:1122:11
Plymouth22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Wed 2017-11-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Wed 2017-11-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:5022:51
Penzance00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Wed 2017-11-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 23rd November
Great Western Railway07:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2017-11-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:292PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Camborne05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2017-11-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2907:31
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to London Paddington (Thu 2017-11-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us