hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink00:54aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Bedford23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Bedford
Lndn St Pncrs00:5300:54
London Blkfriars01:0401:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon01:3501:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to East Croydon (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport01:5501:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:14bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Brighton23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Brighton
Lndn St Pncrs01:1401:14
Kentish Town01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood01:2501:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Radlett
St Albans City01:4701:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to St Albans City
Harpenden01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw01:5902:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton02:0202:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton
Leagrave02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds02:1202:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick02:1602:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:40bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Brighton00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Brighton
Lndn St Pncrs01:3901:40
Kentish Town01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood01:5101:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood02:0202:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2002:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw02:2502:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton02:2802:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds02:3802:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick02:4202:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:54aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Bedford
Lndn St Pncrs01:5301:54
London Blkfriars02:0402:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon02:3402:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to East Croydon (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:22aThree BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Three Bridges
Lndn St Pncrs02:2202:22
Kentish Town02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Hendon (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood02:4402:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:5502:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:0103:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton
Leagrave03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds03:1803:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:50aLndn St PncrsBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs departures
Lndn St Pncrs02:50
West Hampstd Tlk02:5702:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to West Hampstd Tlk
St Albans City03:1303:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to St Albans City (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2003:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harpenden (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw03:2503:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton03:2803:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3303:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Flitwick (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Thameslink01:14bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Brighton23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars01:0301:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs01:1401:14
Bedford02:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:39bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Brighton00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars01:2801:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs01:3901:40
Bedford02:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:53aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Bedford00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:1801:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs01:5301:54
Three Bridges03:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:22aThree BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Three Bridges01:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from London Blkfriars
Lndn St Pncrs02:2202:22
Bedford03:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bedford (Sat 2017-08-19 02:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:26aBedfordLndn St PncrsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Bedford01:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden01:5301:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5801:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstd Tlk02:1502:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Lndn St Pncrs02:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:53aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lndn St Pncrs arrivals
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:1802:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood02:2902:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-08-19 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs02:5302:54
Three Bridges04:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-08-19 02:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lndn St Pncrs departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us