hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th December
Southeastern04:421SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Swanley04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4204:42
Bickley04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kent House (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kent House
Penge East05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Penge East (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Dulwich (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Herne Hill
Brixton05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Brixton (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Brixton
London Victoria05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:454London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray05:4505:45
Swanley05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Whitstable07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Whitstable (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Herne Bay (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Margate (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Margate
Broadstairs07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Broadstairs (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dumpton Park (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ramsgate (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:021SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray06:0206:02
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farringdon (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London St Pancrs
Kentish Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hendon (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Radlett (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to St Albans City (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:042London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray06:0406:04
Swanley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:071Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
St Mary Cray06:0606:07
Bromley South06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2017-12-12 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2017-12-12 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:164London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray06:1606:16
Swanley06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Whitstable07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Whitstable (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Herne Bay (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Margate (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Margate
Broadstairs08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Broadstairs (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dumpton Park (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ramsgate (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th December
Southeastern04:421SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Swanley04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4204:42
London Victoria05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2017-12-12 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:454London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4505:45
Ramsgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ramsgate (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:021SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0206:02
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to St Albans City (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:042London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0406:04
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:061Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0606:07
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2017-12-12 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:164London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-12-12 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1606:16
Ramsgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ramsgate (Tue 2017-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us