hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Advertisement

St Erth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway21:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:5321:55
Camborne22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth23:4823:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes00:2000:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot00:3400:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:5701:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton01:4001:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Reading04:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddingtn05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway21:583St ErthSt Ives CornwallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Erth21:58
Lelant Saltings22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant Saltings (Mon 2017-09-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant Saltings
Lelant22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant (Mon 2017-09-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant
Carbis Bay22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Mon 2017-09-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives Cornwall22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives Cornwall (Mon 2017-09-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives Cornwall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:161London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
London Paddingtn17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddingtn
St Erth22:1522:16
Penzance22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:182PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth22:1722:18
Hayle22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:321Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Glasgow Central
St Erth22:3122:32
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:452St Ives CornwallPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Ives Cornwall22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives Cornwall to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives Cornwall
St Erth22:4522:45
Penzance22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway21:503St Ives CornwallSt ErthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
St Ives Cornwall21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives Cornwall to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives Cornwall
Carbis Bay21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carbis Bay to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Carbis Bay
Lelant21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant
St Erth21:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:532PenzanceLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:5321:55
London Paddingtn05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway22:151London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
London Paddingtn17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddingtn
Reading17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newbury
Taunton18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
St Erth22:1522:16
Penzance22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:172PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth22:1722:18
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:311Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5912:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick On Tweed12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick On Tweed to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Berwick On Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Darlington
York14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from York
Leeds15:0815:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgt15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgt to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Wakefield Westgt
Sheffield15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Derby
Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn
Birmingham N St17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Birmingham N St
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple M18:4118:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple M to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Temple M
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth22:3122:32
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:452St Ives CornwallPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
St Ives Cornwall22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives Cornwall to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives Cornwall
Carbis Bay22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carbis Bay to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Carbis Bay
Lelant22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant
Lelant Saltings22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant Saltings to St Erth (Mon 2017-09-25 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant Saltings
St Erth22:4522:45
Penzance22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Mon 2017-09-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us