hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Of White Horse
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX14 3BJ
Advertisement

Radley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway16:211London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
London Paddington14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Radley16:1916:21
Oxford16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:362OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
Oxford16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley16:3616:36
Didcot Parkway16:4616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Cholsey (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Goring & Streatley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Pangbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Tilehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Tilehurst
Reading17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Reading
Twyford17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Twyford (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Maidenhead (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Maidenhead
Slough17:3717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Slough (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
West Drayton17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to West Drayton (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Southall (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:211London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
London Paddington15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Radley17:1917:21
Oxford17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:402OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
Oxford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley17:4017:40
Didcot Parkway17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Cholsey (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Goring & Streatley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Pangbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Tilehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Tilehurst
Reading18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Reading
Twyford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Twyford (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Maidenhead (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Maidenhead
Slough18:3818:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Slough (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
West Drayton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to West Drayton (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Southall (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:171London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
London Paddington16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Radley18:1718:17
Oxford18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:362OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley departures
Oxford18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley18:3618:36
Didcot Parkway18:4518:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Cholsey (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Cholsey
Goring & Streatley19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Goring & Streatley (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Goring & Streatley
Pangbourne19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Pangbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Tilehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Tilehurst
Reading19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Reading
Twyford19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Twyford (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Twyford
Maidenhead19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Maidenhead (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Maidenhead
Slough19:3919:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Slough (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Slough
Langley (Berkshire)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Langley (Berkshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Langley (Berkshire)
West Drayton19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to West Drayton (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Southall (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway16:191London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
London Paddington14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from West Drayton
Langley (Berkshire)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Twyford
Reading15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Cholsey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Cholsey
Didcot Parkway16:0916:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley16:1916:21
Oxford16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:362OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
Oxford16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley16:3616:36
London Paddington18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:191London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
London Paddington15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from West Drayton
Langley (Berkshire)16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Twyford
Reading16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Cholsey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Cholsey
Didcot Parkway17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley17:1917:21
Oxford17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:402OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
Oxford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley17:4017:40
London Paddington19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:171London PaddingtonOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
London Paddington16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from West Drayton
Langley (Berkshire)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Twyford
Reading17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Streatley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Streatley to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Goring & Streatley
Cholsey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Cholsey
Didcot Parkway18:0918:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley18:1718:17
Oxford18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Oxford (Sun 2017-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:362OxfordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radley arrivals
Oxford18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Radley (Sun 2017-11-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley arrivals from Oxford
Radley18:3618:36
London Paddington20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radley departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us