hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:1014:10
Raynes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:1014:10
Norbiton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:18Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden14:1814:18
Raynes Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:19London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:1914:19
Berrylands14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden14:4014:40
Raynes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:4014:40
Norbiton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston14:4614:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:5914:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1014:10
Shepperton14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:18Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:1814:18
London Waterloo14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:19London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1914:19
Hampton Court14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us