hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway09:56ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp09:5609:56
Guildford10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp10:2710:27
Farnborough North10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:34ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp10:3310:34
Ash10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:55ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp10:5510:55
Guildford11:0711:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill11:3811:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:56Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp10:5510:56
Blackwater11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2017-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:23RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp11:2211:23
Farnborough North11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway09:56ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp09:5609:56
Gatwick Airport10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp10:2710:27
Reading11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:33ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:3310:34
Redhill11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:55Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp10:5510:56
Reading11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:55ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp10:5510:55
Gatwick Airport11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:22RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Mon 2017-11-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp11:2211:23
Reading11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us