hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton14:0614:06
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton14:1314:13
Kingston14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton14:3614:36
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton14:4314:43
Kingston14:4614:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton15:0615:06
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton15:1315:13
Kingston15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:5914:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:1314:13
Shepperton14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:4314:43
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:1315:13
Shepperton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us