hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mossley Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L18 8EE
Advertisement

Mossley Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern14:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill14:3414:34
West Allerton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Urmston15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill14:3914:39
Liverpool Lime Street14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:3415:34
West Allerton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Urmston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill15:3915:39
Liverpool Lime Street15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:3416:34
West Allerton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Urmston17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill16:3916:39
Liverpool Lime Street16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern14:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill14:3414:34
Manchester Oxford Road15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Irlam13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:3914:39
Liverpool Lime Street14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:3415:34
Manchester Oxford Road16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Irlam14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill15:3915:39
Liverpool Lime Street15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:3416:34
Manchester Oxford Road17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Irlam15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:3916:39
Liverpool Lime Street16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us