hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains16:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever16:0516:05
Basingstoke16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever16:1016:10
Winchester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever17:0517:05
Basingstoke17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever17:1017:10
Winchester17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever18:0518:05
Basingstoke18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever18:1018:10
Winchester18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains16:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever16:0516:05
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever16:1016:10
Portsmouth Harbour17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever17:0517:05
London Waterloo18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever17:1017:10
Portsmouth Harbour18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever18:0518:05
London Waterloo19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:1018:10
Portsmouth Harbour19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us