hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minffordd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6HF
Advertisement

Minffordd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales12:05PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd12:0512:05
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:44Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Minffordd12:4412:44
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:06PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd14:0614:06
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Newtown (Powys) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Welshpool (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Shrewsbury (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Telford Central (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Wolverhampton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Minffordd14:4814:48
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:05PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd16:0516:05
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dovey Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Minffordd16:4516:45
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales12:05PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:44Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:06PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Birmingham International (Wed 2017-11-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48
Pwllheli15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:05PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:1913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Wed 2017-11-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2017-11-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us