hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway09:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57
Topsham10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2310:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village10:1110:11
Exmouth10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village10:4310:43
Exmouth10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:5710:57
Topsham11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:2211:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford12:0512:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village11:1111:11
Exmouth11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway09:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57
Barnstaple11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1110:11
Exmouth10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27
Paignton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:2809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4310:43
Exmouth10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:5710:57
Barnstaple12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-11-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton10:3210:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2017-11-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Village11:1111:11
Exmouth11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us