hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway13:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:5713:57
Lympstone Commando13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Topsham14:0414:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
St James Park (Exeter)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford15:0415:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village14:1314:13
Exmouth14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2714:27
Lympstone Commando14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exton
Topsham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Starcross (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torre
Torquay15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Torquay
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Paignton13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Village14:4314:43
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Exmouth14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:5714:57
Lympstone Commando14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Lympstone Commando
Topsham15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Crediton
Yeoford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Yeoford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Yeoford
Copplestone15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Morchard Road (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford16:0416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Eggesford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Umberleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:12BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village departures
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Village15:1215:12
Exmouth15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway13:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:5713:57
Barnstaple15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton13:3513:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Digby & Sowton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Commando14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:1314:13
Exmouth14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2714:27
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Paignton13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:2913:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Exton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4314:43
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:57ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Exmouth14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:5714:57
Barnstaple16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:12BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Village arrivals
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton14:3214:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Commando15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:1215:12
Exmouth15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Village departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us