hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway08:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando08:2708:27
Exton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:1409:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:40BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Barnstaple07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Commando08:4008:40
Lympstone Village08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:58ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58
Exton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Yeoford (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Morchard Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Eggesford (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:10Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando09:1009:10
Lympstone Village09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:26ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando09:2609:26
Exton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5309:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway08:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:2708:27
Paignton09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:40BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Barnstaple07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton (Devon)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton (Devon) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Chapelton (Devon)
Umberleigh07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando08:4008:40
Exmouth08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:58ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:10Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando09:1009:10
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:26ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2609:26
Paignton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:2208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0909:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2017-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us