hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway22:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12
Lympstone Village22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2017-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:32ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando22:3222:32
Exton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando23:1323:13
Lympstone Village23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:35ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando23:3523:35
Exton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham23:4223:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:49Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando23:4923:49
Lympstone Village23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2017-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway00:06ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2017-11-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando00:0600:06
Exton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway22:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:3921:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:32ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3222:32
Exeter St Davids22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:4222:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando23:1323:13
Exmouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:35ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando23:3523:35
Exeter St Davids00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:49Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2017-11-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando23:4923:49
Exmouth23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway00:06ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2017-11-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2017-11-20 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando00:0600:06
Exeter St Davids00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-11-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us