hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway00:06ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm00:0600:06
Exton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:19ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm06:1906:19
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Crediton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Yeoford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Copplestone (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Eggesford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Kings Nympton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Chapelton Devon
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:30Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Comm06:3006:30
Lympstone Vllage06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm06:5006:50
Exton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Starcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Teignmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newton Abbot (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torre (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torquay (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torquay
Paignton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:00Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Comm07:0007:00
Lympstone Vllage07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:18ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm07:1807:18
Exton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Starcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Teignmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newton Abbot (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torre (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torquay (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway00:06ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm00:0600:06
Exeter St Davids00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:19ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm06:1906:19
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:30Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm06:3006:30
Exmouth06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm06:5006:50
Paignton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:00Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm07:0007:00
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:18ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm07:1807:18
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us