hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Thameslink20:20Luton Airport PwLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink20:212SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw departures
Sevenoaks18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Sevenoaks
Luton Airport Pw20:2020:21
Luton20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Luton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Luton
Leagrave20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Leagrave (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Harlington Beds (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Flitwick (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Bedford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:221LutonSutton LondonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw departures
Luton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw20:2220:22
Harpenden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Harpenden (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Harpenden
St Albans City20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to St Albans City (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to St Albans City
Radlett20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Radlett (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Elstree & Bhwood (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Mill Hill Bway (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Mill Hill Bway
Hendon20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Hendon (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Hendon
Cricklewood20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Cricklewood (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to West Hampstd Tlk (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Kentish Town (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Farringdon (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to City Thameslink (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to London Blkfriars (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Elephant & Cstle (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Loughborough Jn (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Herne Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Tulse Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Streatham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Streatham
Tooting21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Tooting (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Haydons Road (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:4621:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to South Merton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to South Merton
Morden South21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Morden South (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Morden South
St Helier21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to St Helier (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to St Helier
Sutton Common22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Sutton Common (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to West Sutton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to West Sutton
Sutton London22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Sutton London (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:252Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw departures
Sutton London18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Sutton London
Luton Airport Pw20:2520:25
Luton20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Luton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:30Luton Airport PwLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains20:323NottinghamLndn St PncrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw departures
Nottingham19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Nottingham
Luton Airport Pw20:3120:32
Lndn St Pncrs20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Thameslink20:202SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw arrivals
Sevenoaks18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Otford
Shoreham Kent18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Eynsford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Catford19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars19:3519:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
St Albans City20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw20:2020:21
Bedford20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Bedford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:21Luton AirportLuton Airport PwCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink20:221LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw arrivals
Luton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw20:2220:22
Sutton London22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Sutton London (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:252Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw arrivals
Sutton London18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from St Helier
Morden South18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Morden South
South Merton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Bway20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw20:2520:25
Luton20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Luton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains20:313NottinghamLndn St PncrsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Pw arrivals
Nottingham19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Beeston
Loughborough19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Loughborough
Leicester19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Leicester
Market Harboro19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Harboro to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Market Harboro
Kettering19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kettering to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Kettering
Wellingborough20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellingborough to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Wellingborough
Bedford20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Pw (Thu 2017-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Pw20:3120:32
Lndn St Pncrs20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Lndn St Pncrs (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Pw departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink20:31Luton AirportLuton Airport PwCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us