hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Thameslink15:461LutonSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:4615:46
Harpenden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hendon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hendon
Cricklewood16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancrs16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Streatham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Streatham
Tooting17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tooting (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tooting
Haydons Road17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to South Merton
Morden South17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Morden South (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Sutton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:494London St PancrsNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
London St Pancrs15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancrs
Luton Airport Parkway15:4915:49
Bedford16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Wellingborough16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wellingborough (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wellingborough
Kettering16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kettering (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kettering
Market Harborough16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Market Harborough (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Market Harborough
Leicester16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leicester (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leicester
Loughborough16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough
Beeston17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Beeston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Beeston
Nottingham17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink15:50Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:512Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Three Bridges13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51
Luton15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:511BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51
Harpenden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
London St Pancrs16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to City Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Coulsdon South17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Coulsdon South (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Merstham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Merstham
Redhill17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:552Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Sutton (London)14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:55
Luton15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Thameslink15:461LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:4615:46
Sutton (London)17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:494London St PancrsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
London St Pancrs15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancrs
Luton Airport Parkway15:4915:49
Nottingham17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Nottingham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink15:502Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Three Bridges13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0314:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Purley
East Croydon14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancrs
St Albans City15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51
Bedford16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:501BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51
Three Bridges17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:51Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink15:552Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Sutton (London)14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:2414:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5715:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancrs
Kentish Town15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:55
Luton15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us