hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern17:59Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam17:5817:59
Northwich18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:37StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Stockport17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Lostock Gralam18:3718:37
Northwich18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39
Plumley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10
Northwich19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam19:3919:40
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam20:0920:10
Northwich20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern17:58Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5817:59
Chester18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:37StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Stockport17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3718:37
Chester19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39
Manchester Piccadilly19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10
Chester19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:39ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:40
Manchester Piccadilly20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:0920:10
Chester20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us