hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Great Western Railway17:551PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:5517:55
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:142London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
London Paddingtn14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddingtn
Lostwithiel18:1318:14
Par18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:372PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel18:3718:37
Par18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:261PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel20:2520:26
Bodmin Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Fy Rd21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Fy Rd (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Fy Rd
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard Devonpt21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard Devonpt (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard Devonpt
Devonport Devon21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport Devon (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport Devon
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry21:312Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lostwithiel21:3021:31
Par21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:341PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel21:3321:34
Bodmin Parkway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Great Western Railway17:551PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:132London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddingtn14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddingtn
Reading14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:2117:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1318:14
Penzance19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:372PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:3718:37
Penzance19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:251PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2520:26
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2017-09-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry21:302Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5912:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick On Tweed12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick On Tweed to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Berwick On Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Darlington
York14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from York
Leeds15:0815:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgt15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgt to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Wakefield Westgt
Sheffield15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Derby
Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn
Birmingham N St17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Birmingham N St
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple M18:4118:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple M to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple M
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3021:31
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2017-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:331PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2017-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:3321:34
Plymouth22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2017-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us