hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway14:091PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel14:0914:09
Bodmin Parkway14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Devonport14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:042PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel15:0315:04
Par15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
St Erth16:1016:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:021PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel16:0216:02
Bodmin Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:502PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel16:5016:50
Par16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:061PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:0517:06
Bodmin Parkway17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:4917:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:5318:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Castle Cary19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Castle Cary (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Castle Cary
Westbury20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Pewsey20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Pewsey (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Pewsey
Reading20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:581PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:5717:58
Bodmin Parkway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Great Western Railway14:091PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0914:09
Plymouth14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:032PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:0315:04
Penzance16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:021PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:0216:02
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:502PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:50
Penzance18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2017-11-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:051PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:0517:06
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:571PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5717:58
Exeter St Davids20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us