hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway09:572PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel09:5609:57
Par10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:082Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel11:0811:08
Par11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:002Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel12:0012:00
Par12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:131PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel13:1213:13
Bodmin Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:0314:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:491PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel14:4914:49
Bodmin Parkway14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:3415:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:362PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel15:3515:36
Par15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
St Erth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway09:562PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:5609:57
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:082Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Yatton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Yatton
Weston-super-Mare07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bridgwater08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:5309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:1210:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Saltash10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:0811:08
Penzance12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:002Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Yatton
Worle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare08:5508:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:0012:00
Penzance13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:121PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:1213:13
Exeter St Davids15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:491PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:4914:49
Exeter St Davids16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:352PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2017-11-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3515:36
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us