hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground19:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:2219:22
Hackney Downs19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:2819:28
Hackney Downs19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Seven Sisters19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:311Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields19:3119:31
Cambridge Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:3719:37
Hackney Downs19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields19:4719:47
Cambridge Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground19:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:5219:52
Hackney Downs19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground19:222London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:2219:22
Cheshunt19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:282London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields19:2819:28
Enfield Town19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:311Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields19:3119:31
London Liverpool Street19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:372London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:3719:37
Enfield Town20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:471Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields19:4719:47
London Liverpool Street19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground19:522London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:5219:52
Cheshunt20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us