hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground17:522London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields17:5217:52
Hackney Downs17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:592London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields17:5917:59
Hackney Downs18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Seven Sisters18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:011Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields18:0118:01
Cambridge Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields18:0718:07
Hackney Downs18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:161Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields18:1618:16
Cambridge Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:222London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
London Fields18:2218:22
Hackney Downs18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Overground17:522London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5217:52
Enfield Town18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:592London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5917:59
Cheshunt18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:011Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields18:0118:01
London Liverpool Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:072London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:0718:07
Enfield Town18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:161Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields18:1618:16
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:222London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:2218:22
Enfield Town18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us