hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland22:072Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Longbridge22:0622:07
Barnt Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:131RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge22:1222:13
Northfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:372Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Longbridge22:3622:37
Barnt Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:431RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge22:4222:43
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:072Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Longbridge23:0623:07
Barnt Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:131RedditchBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge23:1223:13
Northfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland22:062Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:0622:07
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:121RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:13
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:362Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:421RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4222:43
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:062Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge23:0623:07
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:121RedditchBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge23:1223:13
Birmingham New Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us