hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:452Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield City08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Longbridge09:4309:45
Barnt Green09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:521RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge09:4709:52
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:052Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge10:0310:05
Barnt Green10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge10:1210:12
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:252Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Longbridge10:2310:25
Barnt Green10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:321RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge10:2710:32
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:471RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4709:52
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:532Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Longbridge09:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:032Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0310:05
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:121RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1210:12
Lichfield City11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:132Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield City09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:232Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2310:25
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us